Equipos Asociados

Equipos Segunda Division

Equipos Tercera Division

Codigo Nombre Tipo Equipo Can Jugadores
241
AC Zamora FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
114
354
Aca. de Formacion Integral AFI
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
187
Aca. Emeritense FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
29
312
Aca. Metropolitana de futbol
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
427
Acad Barquisimeto SE
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
290
Academia Barquisimeto
CLUB/ESCUELA
45
419
Academia Barquisimeto
CLUB/ESCUELA
39
289
Academia Goal F.C.
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
422
Academia Rey
CLUB/ESCUELA
54
398
ACD Buda Torrealba
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
397
ACD Mundo Gol
CLUB/ESCUELA
1
392
ACD Richard Bolivar
CLUB/ESCUELA
2
29
Acualba
CLUB/ESCUELA
66
423
AFB Barquisimeto
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
309
AFI Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
50
9
Agua Dulce FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
552
411
Alemania
CLUB/ESCUELA
2
403
Algodonal
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
27
Alianza Cristiana
CLUB/ESCUELA
385
30
Andillanos FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
348
410
Argentina
CLUB/ESCUELA
20
23
Armando Briceño
CLUB/ESCUELA
122
359
Atlantico La Victoria
CLUB/ESCUELA
19
404
Atletico Alto Barinas
CLUB/ESCUELA
104
8
Atletico Bella Vista
CLUB/ESCUELA
214
360
Atletico Calderón
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
286
Atlético Cojedes
CLUB/ESCUELA
18
364
Atletico Dep. Chama
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
98
Atletico Esperanza
CLUB/ESCUELA
40
219
Atletico Guanare FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
45
353
Atletico Le Coq
CLUB/ESCUELA
26
26
Atletico Mayor
CLUB/ESCUELA
40
365
Atletico Mérida
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
157
Atletico Merida
CLUB/ESCUELA
2
185
Atletico San Juan
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
34
Atletico San Silvestre
CLUB/ESCUELA
312
28
Atletico Socopó
CLUB/ESCUELA
328
4
Auto Monza
CLUB/ESCUELA
116
239
Barinas FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
97
25
Barrancas
CLUB/ESCUELA
610
191
Belen
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
413
Belgica
CLUB/ESCUELA
10
409
Brasil
CLUB/ESCUELA
43
238
Buena Vista
CLUB/ESCUELA
289
22
Bum Bum
CLUB/ESCUELA
284
20
C. Deportivo La Floresta
CLUB/ESCUELA
395
379
Campo de Oro
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
236
Caramuca
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
16
Carlos Marquez
CLUB/ESCUELA
231
109
Carlos Raul Villanueva
CLUB/ESCUELA
248
418
CDE Azul
CLUB/ESCUELA
69
421
CDE Rojo
CLUB/ESCUELA
60
341
CEFIF Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
28
32
Centauro FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
51
107
Centauros de Zamora
CLUB/ESCUELA
32
33
Centro Portugués
CLUB/ESCUELA
148
347
Centro Sur Cojedes
CLUB/ESCUELA
27
143
Cimagol
CLUB/ESCUELA
155
12
Ciudad Varyná FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
465
37
Club Atletico Barinas
CLUB/ESCUELA
261
390
Club Canario Portuguesa
CLUB/ESCUELA
8
291
Club Deportivo Capitanejo
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
2
Club Deportivo Español
CLUB/ESCUELA
933
314
Club Deportivo Merida
CLUB/ESCUELA
13
5
Club Italo Venezolano
CLUB/ESCUELA
308
399
Club Luso Portuguesa
CLUB/ESCUELA
1
31
Corralito II FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
49
189
Country Club
CLUB/ESCUELA
19
240
Curbati
CLUB/ESCUELA
50
426
Democrata SC.
CLUB/ESCUELA
33
372
Deportivo Académico
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
350
Deportivo Alianza Miranda
CLUB/ESCUELA
12
363
Deportivo Ejido
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
235
Deportivo Varyna FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
213
296
Distrito Metropolitano
CLUB/ESCUELA
39
376
Domingo Peña
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
181
E. F. Las Americas
CLUB/ESCUELA
45
317
ECFM Corazon de Jesus
CLUB/ESCUELA
18
316
ECID Pinto Salinas
CLUB/ESCUELA
16
370
EDIC Generacion
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
321
EDIC Tovar
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
400
EDIC Villa Del Pilar
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
391
Edica Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
319
EFM Bailadores
CLUB/ESCUELA
12
318
EFM Ejido Libertador
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
393
EFMIC San Jose
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
348
EIFRU de Valles del Tuy
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
303
El Vigia
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
17
Esc. El Pilar
CLUB/ESCUELA
75
297
Escuela Luis Flores
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
295
Escuela Oso Frontino
CLUB/ESCUELA
40
369
Escuela San Luís
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
414
España
CLUB/ESCUELA
29
315
Estudiantes de Merida FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
6
Ezequiel Zamora
CLUB/ESCUELA
269
242
FDJFPV Fundacion Deportiva
CLUB/ESCUELA
37
111
FEDEIN
CLUB/ESCUELA
26
342
FICDA Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
38
349
Florencio Jiménez
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
154
Full Sport
CLUB/ESCUELA
119
13
Fundarleo
CLUB/ESCUELA
607
425
Fundauam
CLUB/ESCUELA
25
21
Fundecin
CLUB/ESCUELA
219
377
Gilberto Amaya
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
424
Gladiadores
CLUB/ESCUELA
12
3
Guardia Nacional
CLUB/ESCUELA
476
14
Guasimitos CD
CLUB/ESCUELA
283
259
Guerreros FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
96
125
Hermanos Colmenarez
CLUB/ESCUELA
238
41
INDENP
CLUB/ESCUELA
205
395
Ing Alfredo Maldonado
CLUB/ESCUELA
36
11
INOEN FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
112
IRDEB
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
378
J.J Scarpeccio
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
294
Jaula Urinegra
CLUB/ESCUELA
12
366
Jerusalen
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
1
José Antonio Paez
CLUB/ESCUELA
662
420
Jose Maria Morr
CLUB/ESCUELA
88
344
Juan Arango La Victoria
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
51
Juan Pablo II
CLUB/ESCUELA
385
368
L.E.F.
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
322
La Azulita
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
310
La Parroquia FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
16
375
La Paz
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
311
La Salle
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
367
Lagunillas
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
340
Lanceros de Miranda
CLUB/ESCUELA
22
302
Lara Unidos
CLUB/ESCUELA
23
24
Las Palmas
CLUB/ESCUELA
130
292
Liga Bicentenaria
CLUB/ESCUELA
17
402
Liga Menor Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
16
18
Llano Alto FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
203
394
Los Baraure FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
39
Los Proceres
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
19
Mariscal Sucre
CLUB/ESCUELA
181
285
Máximo Viloria
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
7
Mi Jardí­n FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
300
300
Miranda-Tuy
CLUB/ESCUELA
13
361
Monseñor Bosset
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
396
Pablo Robledo Cojedes
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
10
Palacio Fajardo
CLUB/ESCUELA
1163
237
Palmitas Corrales
CLUB/ESCUELA
48
72
Pedraza
CLUB/ESCUELA
186
343
Pierina Gol
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
298
Plataneros del Vigia
CLUB/ESCUELA
16
412
Portugal
CLUB/ESCUELA
21
355
Portuguesa Copositos
CLUB/ESCUELA
34
345
Portuguesa FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
37
362
San Antonio FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
108
San Judas
CLUB/ESCUELA
149
15
Santo Domingo FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
348
288
Sauzales FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
33
351
Seleccion AFI Ribas
CLUB/ESCUELA
13
352
Seleccion Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
16
357
Seleccion Liga Marino
CLUB/ESCUELA
14
356
Selección Liga Menor Aragua
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
287
Seleccion Trujillo
CLUB/ESCUELA
26
193
Soto Rosa FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
313
Talentos Merida
CLUB/ESCUELA
104
299
Torunos FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
15
346
Trinidad FC
CLUB/ESCUELA
28
373
U.T.D.M.
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
358
UDC Distrito
CLUB/ESCUELA
21
42
UETADEBA
CLUB/ESCUELA
210
35
UETDFC
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
183
ULA
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
192
ULA Deporte
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
110
Universitarios
CLUB/ESCUELA
168
374
Universitarios
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
371
William Uzcategui
CLUB/ESCUELA
0
408
Zamora CPT
CLUB/ESCUELA
23